Rovaniemi.Fi rovaniemi.fi

Wilma.Rovaniemi.Fi

wilma.rovaniemi.fi receives about 1,200 unique visitors and 2,400 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $12.16/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,472.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wilma.rovaniemi.fi is ranked number 264,741 in the world and 0.00024% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Finland and links to network IP address 80.242.30.135. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - wilma.rovaniemi.fi

Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with rovaniemi.fi in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is wilma.rovaniemi.fi?

1.2K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
36,000
Pages per Visit:
2.00
Daily Pageviews:
2,400
Alexa Rank:
264,741 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00024%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Finland 28.0%53.5%3733
Switzerland 15.3%7.7%13007
Greece 13.6%12.0%14656
Andorra 13.5%9.1%261
Italy 12.8%8.5%57224
Germany 6.2%3.1%174903
Lithuania 1.9%1.0%25506

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rovaniemi.fi
62.67%64.57%2.0
international.rovaniemi.fi
39.94%21.95%1.1
OTHER
0%13.44%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush wilma.rovaniemi.fi
SEMrush
Domain:
  wilma.rovaniemi.fi
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is wilma.rovaniemi.fi?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much wilma.rovaniemi.fi can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$12.16
Monthly Revenue:
$364.80
Yearly Revenue:
$4,438.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Finland 1,284$9.31
Switzerland 185$1.12
Italy 204$0.71
Greece 288$0.52
Germany 74$0.36
Andorra 218$0.10
Lithuania 24$0.04

How much money do wilma.rovaniemi.fi lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.79
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$83.74
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,018.79
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
528
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
15,852
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
192,869
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Finland 295$2.14
Greece 112$0.20
Switzerland 33$0.20
Italy 35$0.12
Germany 22$0.10
Andorra 26$0.01
Lithuania 5$0.01

How much is wilma.rovaniemi.fi worth?

Website Value:
$6,472.38

Where is wilma.rovaniemi.fi hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
80.242.30.135
ASN:
AS41369 
ISP:
DataCenter Finland Oy 
Server Location:

Finland, FI
 

Other sites hosted on 80.242.30.135

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does wilma.rovaniemi.fi load?

Average Load Time:
(929 ms) 77 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  94

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

wilma.rovaniemi.fi supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: wilma.rovaniemi.fi
Organization: Rovaniemen kaupunki
Location: Rovaniemi, FI
Issuer: Entrust Certification Authority - L1K
Valid from: Jan 8 10:08:00 2016 GMT
Valid until: Jan 8 10:37:57 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Entrust Certification Authority - L1K
Organization: Entrust, Inc., OU=See www.entrust.net/legal-terms, OU=(c) 2012 Entrust, Inc. - for authorized use only
Location: US
Issuer: Entrust Root Certification Authority - G2
Valid from: Oct 5 19:13:56 2015 GMT
Valid until: Dec 5 19:43:56 2030 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Entrust Root Certification Authority - G2
Organization: Entrust, Inc., OU=See www.entrust.net/legal-terms, OU=(c) 2009 Entrust, Inc. - for authorized use only
Location: US
Issuer: Entrust Root Certification Authority - G2
Valid from: Jul 7 17:25:54 2009 GMT
Valid until: Dec 7 17:55:54 2030 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

wilma.rovaniemi.fi does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 80.242.30.135 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ficora.fi...

Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with rovaniemi.fi in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

naqash.ir
3 secs
report.viettelpost.vn
1 min
trustysecurity.com
1 min
napyaterku.com
1 min
indexq.org
1 min
napvcoin.org
2 mins
indemandsoftware.com
2 mins
independentschools.com.au
2 mins
napulse.info
2 mins
indeed.ca
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wilma.rovaniemi.fi widget