Rovaniemi.Fi rovaniemi.fi

Wilma.Rovaniemi.Fi

wilma.rovaniemi.fi receives about 1,000 unique visitors and 2,000 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $11.35/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,042.97. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wilma.rovaniemi.fi is ranked number 312,156 in the world and 0.0002% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Finland and links to network IP address 80.242.30.135. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - wilma.rovaniemi.fi

How popular is wilma.rovaniemi.fi?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
30,000
Daily Pageviews:
2,000 (2.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
312,156 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0002% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Finland 32.3%60.7%3130
Switzerland 24.8%11.4%8585
Italy 16.1%9.1%48614
Andorra 10.7%8.9%291
Greece 6.3%5.1%27010
Germany 6.0%2.8%177627

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rovaniemi.fi
79.43%78.15%2.1
international.rovaniemi.fi
19.19%10.52%1
OTHER
0%11.33%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush wilma.rovaniemi.fi
Domain:
  wilma.rovaniemi.fi
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
669
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is wilma.rovaniemi.fi?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much wilma.rovaniemi.fi can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$11.35
Monthly Revenue:
$340.50
Yearly Revenue:
$4,142.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Finland 1,214$8.80
Switzerland 228$1.38
Italy 182$0.64
Germany 56$0.27
Greece 102$0.18
Andorra 178$0.08

How much money do wilma.rovaniemi.fi lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.54
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$76.23
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$927.50
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
429
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
12,857
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
156,432
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Finland 279$2.02
Switzerland 41$0.25
Italy 31$0.11
Germany 16$0.08
Greece 40$0.07
Andorra 21$0.01

How much is wilma.rovaniemi.fi worth?

Website Value:
$6,042.97

Where is wilma.rovaniemi.fi hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
80.242.30.135
ASN:
AS41369 
ISP:
DataCenter Finland Oy 
Server Location:
Finland
 

Other sites hosted on 80.242.30.135

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does wilma.rovaniemi.fi load?

Average Load Time:
(929 ms) 77 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  94

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

wilma.rovaniemi.fi supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: wilma.rovaniemi.fi
Organization: Rovaniemen kaupunki
Location: Rovaniemi, FI
Issuer: Entrust Certification Authority - L1K
Valid from: Jan 8 10:08:00 2016 GMT
Valid until: Jan 8 10:37:57 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Entrust Certification Authority - L1K
Organization: Entrust, Inc., OU=See www.entrust.net/legal-terms, OU=(c) 2012 Entrust, Inc. - for authorized use only
Location: US
Issuer: Entrust Root Certification Authority - G2
Valid from: Oct 5 19:13:56 2015 GMT
Valid until: Dec 5 19:43:56 2030 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Entrust Root Certification Authority - G2
Organization: Entrust, Inc., OU=See www.entrust.net/legal-terms, OU=(c) 2009 Entrust, Inc. - for authorized use only
Location: US
Issuer: Entrust Root Certification Authority - G2
Valid from: Jul 7 17:25:54 2009 GMT
Valid until: Dec 7 17:55:54 2030 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

wilma.rovaniemi.fi does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Lapland/Rovaniemi
Kunnat/Rovaniemi

What sites are related to wilma.rovaniemi.fi?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 80.242.30.135 297

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ficora.fi...

Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wilma.rovaniemi.fi widget